Team Scores Midget Girls Teams
1. 40 St. Aloysius Gonzaga
2. 68 Port Credit
3. 88 Mayfield
4. 107 St. Marcellinus
5. 133 Mentor College
6. 198 Cawthra Park
7. 234 St. Francis Xavier
8. 295 Our Lady of Mt Carmel
9. 299 Brampton Christian
10. 336 Glenforest
11. 371 Cardinal Leger
Midget Boys Teams
1. 61 Erindale
2. 68 John Cabot
3. 87 St. Marcellinus
4. 120 Humberview
5. 148 Our Lady of Mt Carmel
6. 188 Loyola
7. 188 Heart Lake
8. 212 Chinguacousy
9. 222 Rick Hansen
10. 225 St. Joseph
11. 231 Lorne Park
12. 287 Clarkson
13. 293 Stephen Lewis
14. 314 Mayfield
15. 318 St. Edmund Campion
16. 328 St. Francis Xavier
17. 352 Father Goetz
18. 355 Cardinal Leger
19. 386 John Fraser
20. 397 Meadowvale
21. 462 North Park SS
22. 463 St Augustine
23. 494 Port Credit
24. 562 Glenforest
25. 597 Brampton Centennial
26. 622 Notre Dame
27. 684 David Suzuki
28. 766 Fletcher's Meadow
Junior Girls Teams
1. 47 Lorne Park
2. 68 St. Aloysius Gonzaga
3. 81 Streetsville
4. 83 Clarkson
5. 94 Heart Lake
6. 94 St. Marcellinus
7. 157 Mayfield
8. 178 Cardinal Leger
9. 251 Turner Fenton
10. 276 Our Lady of Mt Carmel
11. 279 St. Joan of Arc
12. 303 John Fraser
13. 402 Father Goetz
14. 403 Philip Pocock
15. 421 Rick Hansen
16. 421 St. Roch
17. 426 St. Martin
18. 448 North Park SS
19. 482 Cawthra Park
20. 485 David Suzuki
21. 582 Cardinal Ambrozic
Junior Boys Teams
1. 53 Cardinal Leger
2. 64 Our Lady of Mt Carmel
3. 70 St. Marcellinus
4. 108 Mayfield
5. 116 North Park SS
6. 149 Brampton Centennial
7. 156 John Cabot
8. 181 David Suzuki
9. 189 Clarkson
10. 199 St. Martin
11. 213 St. M d'Youville
12. 261 Erindale
13. 317 St. Francis Xavier
14. 351 Streetsville
15. 391 St. Joseph
16. 420 Loyola
17. 422 Glenforest
18. 429 St. Joan of Arc
19. 469 Rick Hansen
20. 485 St. Roch
21. 498 St Augustine
22. 525 Stephen Lewis
23. 528 St. Thomas Aquinas
24. 584 Turner Fenton
Senior Girls Teams
1. 52 Mayfield
2. 88 Brampton Centennial
3. 127 Cawthra Park
4. 137 Cardinal Leger
5. 138 Mentor College
6. 140 St. Marcellinus
7. 141 Turner Fenton
8. 170 John Fraser
9. 203 Notre Dame
10. 222 Lorne Park
11. 241 Our Lady of Mt Carmel
12. 253 Philip Pocock
13. 298 St. Francis Xavier
14. 303 St. M d'Youville
15. 309 Meadowvale
16. 340 Streetsville
17. 449 Clarkson
18. 449 Glenforest
19. 472 St. Aloysius Gonzaga
20. 477 Stephen Lewis
21. 492 Loyola
22. 540 Heart Lake
23. 570 John Cabot
24. 615 St. Edmund Campion
25. 667 Father Goetz
26. 736 Cardinal Ambrozic
27. 748 Holy Name of Mary
28. 759 St. Roch
29. 852 Rick Hansen
30. 856 Robert Hall
31. 894 Applewood
Senior Boys Teams
1. 57 Chinguacousy
2. 62 Mayfield
3. 71 Clarkson
4. 73 St. Marcellinus
5. 113 Port Credit
6. 122 Cardinal Leger
7. 154 Brampton Centennial
8. 183 St. Francis Xavier
9. 188 Lorne Park
10. 190 Turner Fenton
11. 221 St. Edmund Campion
12. 233 Philip Pocock
13. 234 Woodlands
14. 262 Loyola
15. 271 Notre Dame
16. 281 St. Aloysius Gonzaga
17. 302 Father Goetz
18. 311 Meadowvale
19. 333 Heart Lake
20. 353 North Park SS
21. 369 Humberview
22. 376 John Cabot
23. 423 St. Roch
24. 551 Streetsville
25. 556 Iona
26. 614 Rick Hansen
27. 666 Our Lady of Mt Carmel
28. 687 St. Joseph
29. 703 St. Michael
30. 754 Stephen Lewis
31. 833 St. M d'Youville
32. 984 St. Martin